BLUEMAN FINISHERS

O hall de finishers do Desafio BLUEMAN! Saiba quem já completou o combo SPRINT+STANDARD e quantas vezes!

ATLETAEQUIPESEXOPARTICIPAÇÃO
FADER LUIZ MULLER HIDALGOPRO TALENTOSM¤¤¤¤
JORDAN DA SILVA FERREIRAPRO TALENTOSM¤¤¤
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MARTINSPREFEITURA DE ITAPETININGAM¤¤¤
RENATO ANGELOTR3 BRASILM¤¤¤
RENATO DOMINGOS AURELIANOTRIRUNNERSM¤¤¤
AGNALDO SOARES IMPERIANO RUN FUNM¤¤
AILTON JUNIO DA SILVA SANTOSAILTON SANTOSM¤¤
CLARISSA NAVARRO FERREIRA DE MORAESSÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDOF¤¤
ELISABETE MIMURAPEIXE PRO F¤¤
FERNANDO ANTONIO CARVALHO DE SOUZAAVULSOM¤¤
MARCELO KENDY KANESHIRO SPADOTTO TEAMM¤¤
RAFAEL AUGUSTO PEREIRACAROL FURRIELA TEAMM¤¤
RAFAEL PALMEIRATEAM RAFAM¤¤
RICARDO KOIKECORINTHIANS ABRATOPM¤¤
RUI CARDOSOAVULSOM¤¤
SEBASTIAN MANDELLI DANTASTUBIG SPORTSM¤¤
THOMAS GALINDEZOG PERFORMANCE TEAMM¤¤
VINICIUS VICENTE DE CARVALHO FARIAS SANTOSSTART MOVEM¤¤
ADRIANO CEZAR LEAO CORDEIROLOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM¤
ALAN NUNES LUIZPEIXE PROM¤
ALDERICO MENDES MAIA JUNIORWORLD FIT M¤
AMAURI DOMINGUES BUSTO FILHOEVOE RACING TEAMM¤
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVABR ESPORTESM¤
ANDRE BIANCOSPADOTTO TEAMM¤
ANDRE DEROSSO TEIXEIRAMF RACINGM¤
ARIEL RAMOS LENHAROTRI RUN M¤
CARLOS ALBERTO VIANACAALVI -CONTADORES ASSOCIADOSM¤
CARLOS EMANUEL DE CAMPOS SILVAPEIXE PROM¤
CELESTINA APARECIDA SOARES SILVAWORLD FIT F¤
CESAR KENJI SUZUKIAVULSOM¤
CESAR MIGUEL MOMESSO DOS SANTOSLIMITE TEAMM¤
CLAUDINEI SIMOES PIRESPEIXE PROM¤
DANIELA DA SILVA ALVES SANTOSAVULSOF¤
DOUGLAS WILLIAM FERREIRA ESTEVESEQUIPIUSM¤
EDUARDO CALDEIRA BARROSPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LENÇÓIS PAULISTAM¤
EVANDRO ANTONIO RAMOS TERRA VARONIL DE SOUSAJZ RUNNERSM¤
EVERTON JOSÉ BUZZOEDUARDO BRAZ M¤
FABIANO DE MELOFENIX TEAMM¤
FABIL LUCIO MARCOLINOLAB FITM¤
FABIO DE SOUZA MORAES MORIAVULSOM¤
FERNANDA PRIETO TRIRUNNERSF¤
FERNANDO SANTOSBR ESPORTESM¤
FLAVIO DA SILVA LOPESBETTA TRI TEAMM¤
FRANCIMAR DE CASTROMOVE BETTERM¤
GILMAR MIRANDABR ESPORTESM¤
GUILHERME RODRIGUESGRAETEAMM¤
GUSTAVO TADEU BALDINI LICHTENECKERSANTIAGO ASCENÇOM¤
HARLEY FERREIRA DE CERQUEIRATRILOPEZM¤
HEVERTON RODRIGUESA2Z TEAMM¤
IVAN FERNANDESTRIRUNNERSM¤
JAIR SOUZAJZ RUNNERSM¤
JOSE CARLOS DOMINGOSBR ESPORTESM¤
JOSE ORLANDO SAVIOLLIGAIVOTA & SOCOPIAM¤
JULIANA TEIXEIRA DA SILVATRICAIPIRASF¤
JULIO CESAR CUNHA MARQUESADP FULL ATHLETICSM¤
JULIO DOTTILIMITE TEAMM¤
LUIZ ESCUDEROBMC VIFIT UPLACEM¤
MARCIO LUIZ FERNANDES LOPESAVULSOM¤
MARCO AURELIO ALONSO LEALCAROL FURRIELA TEAMM¤
MIRIAN GONÇALVES CARDOSOBR ESPORTESF¤
PALOMA VASCONCELOSMF RACINGF¤
PAULO GODOYBR ESPORTESM¤
RAFAEL COPPINI PRIETOPEIXE PRO M¤
RAFAEL SCUCUGLIACAROL FURRIELA TEAMM¤
RENATA SPADOTTOGETA ASSESSORIAF¤
RENATO SIQUEIRAMAXI TRAININGM¤
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZLOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM¤
RODRIGO MARTINSTRI RUNNERSM¤
RODRIGO SOUZA DA CUNHAPRO TALENTOSM¤
RUBNEI ALEXSSANDER GERVASIO GALLEGOTRIRUNNERSM¤
TATIANE GOMES FERREIRAENDURANCE SPORTSF¤
THIAGO GOMES BESERRAAVULSOM¤
TIAGO FILIPPO BR ESPORTESM¤
VINICIUS BERGSTRONEXCEED ENDURANCEM¤
VIVIAN ALVES CANUTOPRO TALENTOSF¤